• 02:00 丹麦超 哥本哈根 VS 兰德斯
  • 02:00 塞浦甲 意诺西斯 VS AEP帕福斯
  • 02:00 瑞典乙北 索伦蒂纳联 VS 维萨隆德
  • 02:00 瑞典超 哥德堡 VS 赫根
  • 02:00 瑞典超 诺科平 VS 法尔肯堡
  • 02:00 瑞典超 天狼星 VS 米亚尔比
  • 02:00 厄瓜甲秋 基多天主大学 VS 穆苏克鲁纳
  • 02:00 巴地区 波蒂加 VS 克鲁里佩
  • 02:00 巴地区 巴甘蒂诺PA VS 阿科瑞罗
  • 02:00 巴圣青联 商业足球会青 VS 费罗维里亚E
  • 02:15 秘鲁甲A 西恩夏诺 VS 安联大学
  • 02:30 比U21B 查内尔U21 VS 色格拉布鲁日
  • 02:30 比U21B 奥斯坦德U2 VS RFC色森U
  • 02:30 比U21B 圣图尔登U2 VS 苗斯干U21
  • 02:30 比U21B 威尔郡U21 VS 莫伦贝克U2
  • 03:00 英U23B 斯托克城U2 VS 阿斯顿维拉U
  • 03:00 比U21B 洛默尔U21 VS 利亚斯U21
  • 03:00 比U21B 圣吉罗斯联U VS 科特赖克U2
  • 03:00 罗甲 梅迪亚什沼气 VS 布加勒斯特星
  • 03:00 英U23A 莱切斯特城U VS 韦斯咸U23
  • 03:00 非青杯外 毛里塔尼亚U VS 几内亚比绍U
  • 03:30 直布超 哥连泰197 VS 里尼斯FC
  • 03:30 葡杯 科英布拉大学 VS 华森
  • 03:30 德乙 奥斯纳布鲁克 VS 纽伦堡
  • 03:30 比U21B 韦斯达路U2 VS 安特卫普U2
  • 03:45 比甲 奥德赫维里 VS 圣图尔登
  • 03:45 法乙 甘冈 VS 阿雅克肖
  • 03:45 英南超中 希治 VS 瑞迪契
  • 04:00 荷乙 阿贾克斯青年 VS 福伦丹
  • 04:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 皇家贝蒂斯
  • 04:00 西乙 阿尔巴切特 VS 阿尔梅里亚
  • 04:00 英超 狼队 VS 南安普敦
  • 04:00 意乙 萨勒尼塔纳 VS 克雷莫纳
  • 04:00 智利甲 伊库伊奎 VS 科布雷索
  • 04:30 秘鲁甲A 卡哈马卡 VS 水晶竞技队
  • 04:30 巴西乙 费古埃伦斯 VS 森柏欧
  • 04:30 厄瓜甲秋 奥伦斯CS VS 瓜亚基尔
  • 05:00 委內超B 卡拉卡斯 VS 格兰华伦西亚
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附A 梅塔帕 VS 亚古雷
  • 05:15 葡杯 沙查维尼斯 VS 里斯本竞技
  • 06:00 阿甲C 戈多伊克鲁斯 VS 罗萨里奥中央
  • 06:15 智利甲 U康塞普森 VS 华奇巴托
  • 07:00 巴西乙 保地花高SP VS 奥瓦
  • 07:00 巴西甲 累西腓体育 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 马卡拉 VS 波图维耶霍
  • 08:00 委內超B FC波图加沙 VS 阿拉瓜
  • 08:15 阿甲D 纽维尔老男孩 VS 塔勒瑞斯
  • 08:30 智利甲 西班牙联合 VS 希金斯
  • 16:30 印尼超 帕尔斯巴亚 VS 普萨马尼亚
  • 16:30 印尼超 斯乐门 VS 巴日托
  • 16:30 NBL 陕西信达vs湖南金健米业
  • 18:00 亚冠杯 北京中赫国安 VS 墨尔本胜利
  • 18:00 亚冠杯 FC东京 VS 上海绿地申花
  • 18:00 土杯 根克勒比利吉 VS 基森海尔
  • 18:00 乌兹超 马沙尔 VS 曼干纳弗巴霍
  • 19:00 乌兹甲A升 图伦努库斯 VS 休尔坦古佐
  • 19:00 摩尔甲 洛佐瓦 VS 弗洛列什蒂
  • 19:00 以杯 撒冷马比卡 VS 达布奥萨马
  • 19:00 以杯 伊罗尼库西夫 VS AS耶路撒冷
  • 19:00 以杯 沙拉伊姆马卡 VS AS阿什杜德
  • 19:00 乌兹超 奥马利克 VS 安迪江
  • 19:30 印尼超 马兰 VS 马都拉联
  • 19:30 印尼超 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 普斯拉加艾瑟
  • 19:30 土杯 奥斯曼里士邦 VS 慕拉斯堡
  • 19:30 土杯 波卢斯堡 VS 卡拉曼马士邦
  • 19:30 土杯 吉里森士堡 VS 尼日德
  • 19:30 以杯 夏普尔工人 VS 鲁比沙皮亚
  • 19:30 NBL 河南赊店老酒vs重庆华熙国际
  • 20:00 土杯 代尼兹利体育 VS 杜古雷士邦
  • 20:00 科索沃超 德利塔 VS KF费罗妮克
  • 20:05 沙地甲 斯霍拉 VS 苏格拜
  • 20:10 沙地甲 费哈 VS 查巴垒
  • 20:15 乌兹超 克孜勒库姆 VS 比克波德
  • 20:30 沙地甲 尤胡德 VS 阿尔泰
  • 21:00 英乙U23 布里斯托城U VS 叶士域治U2
  • 21:00 英乙U23 高车士打U2 VS 女王公园巡游
  • 21:00 英乙U23 斯旺西U23 VS 查尔顿U23
  • 21:00 亚冠杯 珀斯光荣 VS 蔚山现代
  • 21:00 亚冠杯 FC首尔 VS 清莱联
  • 21:00 科威特联 纳沙 VS 法哈西尔
  • 21:30 印尼超 巴杨卡拉泗水 VS 三宝珑
  • 21:30 智利乙 华迪维亚 VS 梅利普拉
  • 21:30 意杯 史帕尔 VS 蒙扎
  • 21:30 南协杯U17 斯威士兰U1 VS 津巴布韦U1
  • 21:30 南协杯U17 南非U17 VS 安哥拉U17
  • 22:00 印度超 詹谢普尔 VS 泰坦
  • 22:00 英乙U23 巴恩斯利U2 VS 伯明翰U23
  • 22:00 土杯 卡拉古拉克 VS 厄洛克士邦
  • 22:25 沙地甲 卡利杰 VS 迪雷禾
  • 22:25 沙地甲 阿沙希尔 VS 诺积姆
  • 22:25 沙地甲 阿尔吉尔 VS 哈哲尔
  • 22:30 卡塔乙 艾沙哈尼亚 VS 米萨梅尔
  • 22:30 卡塔乙 舒马尔 VS 阿尔纳萨(Q
  • 22:50 沙地联 塔亚文 VS 瓦赫达麦加
  • 23:00 斯亚甲 科佩尔 VS ASK布拉沃
  • 23:00 罗乙 克拉约瓦大学 VS 梅塔洛格布斯
  • 23:30 科威特联 苏拉比卡 VS 阿拉比科威特
  • 23:59 爱沙甲 纳尔瓦 VS 卡勒威
  • 23:59 秘鲁甲B 体育生队 VS 英提加斯
  • 23:59 爱沙甲 塔林军团 VS 库雷撒勒
  • 23:59 土杯 艾丹亚斯普 VS 沙卡亚斯普
  • 23:59 土杯 布尔萨体育 VS 阿纳多卢
  • 23:59 布法联 费兰特 VS ASEC库杜
  • 00:00 克亚甲 萨格勒布火车头vs哈伊杜克斯普利特
  • 00:30 沙地联 伊蒂法克 VS 阿尔菲斯
  • 01:00 意室內足 皇家聖朱塞佩 VS 彼得拉卡帕多
  • 01:00 斯亚甲 哥里卡 VS 慕拉
  • 01:00 非青杯外 塞拉里昂U2 VS 冈比亚U20
  • 01:30 南非超 摩洛卡 VS 恺撒酋长
  • 01:45 荷乙 埃因霍温青年 VS 乌德勒支青年
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 塞维利亚
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 雷恩 VS 切尔西
  • 02:00 西乙 卡斯迪隆 VS 艾科坎
  • 02:00 英甲 吉林汉姆 VS AFC温布尔
  • 02:00 挪超 罗森博格 VS 布兰
  • 02:00 西乙 赫罗纳 VS 马拉加
  • 02:00 土杯 费内巴切 VS 锡瓦斯贝莱迪
  • 02:15 秘鲁甲A 秘鲁体育大学 VS FC卡洛斯
  • 03:00 英乙 曼斯菲特 VS 哈洛贾特
  • 03:00 英乙 索尔福德市 VS 莫雷坎比
  • 03:00 英冠 韦康比流浪者 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
  • 03:00 英乙 切尔滕汉姆 VS 剑桥联
  • 03:00 英冠 斯托克城 VS 诺维奇
  • 03:00 英乙 斯蒂文尼奇 VS 维尔港
  • 03:00 英冠 卢顿 VS 伯明翰
  • 03:00 英乙 莱顿东方 VS 布拉德福德
  • 03:00 英冠 女王公园巡游 VS 罗瑟汉姆
  • 03:00 英乙 埃克塞特城 VS 科切斯特联
  • 03:00 英甲 唐卡斯特 VS 布莱克浦
  • 03:00 英乙 巴洛 VS 奥德汉姆
  • 03:00 英甲 罗奇代尔 VS 北安普敦
  • 03:00 英乙 克劳利 VS 格林斯比
  • 03:00 英甲 朴茨茅斯 VS 牛津联队
  • 03:00 英乙 斯坎索普 VS 博尔顿
  • 03:00 英甲 彼得堡联 VS 普利茅斯
  • 03:00 英乙 特兰米尔 VS 卡利斯尔联
  • 03:00 英甲 斯文登 VS 林肯城
  • 03:00 英甲 伊普斯维奇 VS 赫尔城
  • 03:00 英甲 维冈竞技 VS 布里斯托流浪
  • 03:00 英甲 阿克灵顿 VS 克鲁
  • 03:00 英甲 伯顿 VS 查尔顿
  • 03:00 英甲 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS 谢斯伯利
  • 03:00 苏甲 邓巴顿 VS 法基克
  • 03:30 意室內足 比斯卡拉室内 VS 热那亚室内足
  • 03:30 英南超 哈特利温特尼 VS 维斯顿
  • 03:30 巴西乙 巴拉纳 VS 巴西瓜拉尼
  • 03:45 英南超中 班布里 VS 李斯顿
  • 03:45 英南超中 布朗史葛夫竞 VS 彼德堡体育
  • 03:45 英议北 雷明顿 VS 菲尔德
  • 03:45 英南超中 科维历 VS 洛斯托夫特镇
  • 03:45 英南超中 汉德尼斯佛 VS 史蒂爱文斯城
  • 03:45 英南超中 金斯兰利 VS 谭禾夫
  • 03:45 英南超中 罗伊斯顿镇 VS 巴韦尔
  • 03:45 英南超中 卢莎奥林 VS 讷翰马科
  • 03:45 英南超 车斯曼 VS 特沃顿
  • 03:45 意室內足 卡梅多松室内 VS 阿夸萨波内室
  • 03:45 英南超中 斯特拉特福镇 VS 纽宁顿
  • 03:45 英南超 哈雷 VS 法保罗夫
  • 03:45 英南超中 鲁什登钻石 VS 艾华乔奇
  • 03:45 英南超 汉顿 VS 史云顿超级海
  • 03:45 英南超 梅瑟镇 VS 特鲁罗城
  • 03:45 英南超 蒙巧波利顿 VS 普尔城
  • 03:45 英南超 索尔兹伯里F VS 海耶斯
  • 03:45 英南超 沃尔顿咖苏 VS 道彻斯特
  • 03:45 英南超 耶特城 VS 比肯斯菲尔德
  • 03:45 英乙 南安联 VS 格兰森林流浪
  • 03:45 英乙 纽波特 VS 沃尔索尔
  • 03:45 英冠 普雷斯顿 VS 布莱克本
  • 03:45 英冠 巴恩斯利 VS 布伦特福德
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 基辅迪纳摩 VS 巴塞罗那
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 尤文图斯 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 曼彻斯特联 VS 伊斯坦堡普野
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 巴黎圣日尔曼 VS RB莱比锡
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 比尼斯纳勒 VS 格劳竞技
  • 04:00 英冠 伯恩茅斯 VS 诺丁汉森林
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 多特蒙德 VS 布鲁日
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 拉齐奥 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼
  • 04:00 曼联 VS 伊斯坦布尔巴萨克赛尔
  • 04:30 秘鲁甲B 库斯科 VS 卡萨大学队
  • 04:30 西乙 卢高 VS 奥维多
  • 05:00 委內超A 拉腊体育 VS 拉瓜伊拉
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附A FC阿里安沙 VS 乔科罗FC
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附A 松索纳特 VS 马特体育会
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附B 查莱特纳高 VS 圣塔特卡拉
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附B 利梅诺 VS 慕尼斯帕尔
  • 05:00 萨尔超春附B CD法斯 VS 路斯天使
  • 05:00 智利乙 圣塔克鲁兹 VS 圣马洛科斯
  • 05:00 智利乙 巴列彻 VS 马加拉内斯
  • 06:15 智利乙 奴伯伦斯 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
  • 06:15 自由杯 巴拉纳竞技 VS 河床
  • 06:15 自由杯 利加大学 VS 桑托斯
  • 06:15 南球杯 巴伊亚 VS 圣塔菲联
  • 06:15 巴西乙 康菲加 VS 奎尔巴
  • 06:15 巴西乙 庞特普雷塔 VS 欧斯特
  • 06:15 巴西乙 阿拉戈亚诺体 VS 欧帕尔利奥
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 穆苏克鲁纳 VS 埃梅莱克
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 国家报队 VS 瓜亚基尔城
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 特克尼克 VS 库恩卡
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 奥卡斯 VS 奥伦斯CS
  • 07:00 美职业附 多伦多FC VS 纳什威尔
  • 08:00 委內超A 港发院 VS 委内瑞拉竞技
  • 08:30 巴西乙 米内罗美洲 VS 尤文图德
  • 08:30 巴西乙 布拉希尔佩洛 VS CR巴西
  • 08:30 智利甲 奥达斯 VS 圣地亚哥漫游
  • 08:30 自由杯 竞技俱乐部 VS 弗拉门戈
  • 08:30 南球杯 萨斯菲尔德 VS 卡利体育会
  • 08:30 巴西乙 沙佩科恩斯 VS 克鲁塞罗
  • 09:00 美职业附 费城联合 VS 新英格兰革命
  • 11:30 美职业附 西雅图音速 VS 洛杉矶FC
  • 15:00 中乙B 北京理工 VS 青岛红狮
  • 15:00 中乙A 中国U19 VS 云南昆陆
  • 15:00 中乙A 西安优柯多 VS 淄博蹴鞠
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛中创恒泰 VS 南京枫帆
  • 15:00 中乙B 青岛中能 VS 西安FC
  • 16:00 俄青联 FK乌法青年 VS UOR-5莫
  • 16:00 乌兹超 纳萨夫 VS 塔什干棉农
  • 17:00 日职乙 东京绿茵 VS 福冈黄蜂
  • 17:00 俄青联 图拉青年队 VS 索契青年队
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B升 吉杜云 VS 帕克塔科79
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B升 FK鲁宾 VS 宾约哥B队克
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B升 柏克塔哥B队 VS 雅基耶
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B降 治加托亚 VS 火车头BFK
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B降 努库斯咸海 VS 纳曼干纳弗巴
  • 17:00 乌兹甲B降 雅什纳巴德 VS 吉扎克
  • 17:30 日职联 川崎前锋 VS 大阪钢巴
  • 17:30 乌兹超 特尔梅兹 VS 布哈拉
  • 17:30 乌兹超 库卢维赤克肯 VS 塔什干火车头
  • 18:00 土杯 班迪马士邦 VS 达里卡
  • 18:00 土杯 土兹拉士邦 VS 苏坦贝利
  • 18:00 土杯 克斯欧仁古库 VS 高卡尔利
  • 18:00 亚冠杯 全北现代 VS 悉尼FC
  • 18:00 土杯 马拉蒂亚体育 VS 伊梅斯古特
  • 18:00 日职乙 京都不死鸟 VS 甲府风林
  • 18:00 亚冠杯 广州恒大淘宝 VS 神户胜利船
  • 18:00 日职乙 新泻天鹅 VS FC爱媛
  • 18:00 日职乙 德岛漩涡 VS 町田泽维亚
  • 18:00 日职联 大分三神 VS 大阪樱花
  • 18:00 日职乙 山形山神 VS 金泽
  • 18:00 日职联 横滨FC VS 清水鼓动
  • 18:00 日职乙 水户蜀葵 VS 北九州向日葵
  • 18:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 柏太阳神
  • 18:00 日职乙 长崎成功丸 VS 松本山雅
  • 18:00 日职乙 山口雷法 VS 千叶市原
  • 18:00 日职乙 冈山绿雉 VS 枥木SC
  • 18:00 日职乙 群马草津温泉 VS 大宫松鼠
  • 18:00 俄青联 塔利克青年队 VS 罗斯杜夫青年
  • 18:00 俄青联 莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 莫斯科切尔塔
  • 18:00 俄青联 伏尔加格勒青 VS 坦波夫青年队
  • 18:00 俄青联 科诺普廖夫青 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 18:00 俄青联 喀山鲁宾青年 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 18:00 俄青联 乌拉尔青年队 VS 奇姆基青年队
  • 18:00 俄青联 圣彼德斯堡青 VS 斯特罗吉诺青
  • 18:30 日职联 鸟栖沙岩 VS 仙台维加泰
  • 18:30 日职联 湘南海洋 VS 广岛三箭
  • 18:30 日职乙 磐田喜悦 VS FC琉球
  • 19:00 英乙U23 米尔沃尔U2 VS 卡迪夫城U2
  • 19:00 俄甲 下卡姆斯克石 VS 诺夫哥罗德
  • 19:00 摩尔甲 斯芬图尔 VS 谢里夫
  • 19:00 俄青联 莫斯科斯巴达 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 19:00 安道超 艾斯卡迪斯竞 VS 卡罗伊
  • 19:00 安道超 圣达哥林玛 VS 佩尼亚恩卡纳
  • 19:00 安道超 伊斯卡尔德斯 VS UE圣达哥林
  • 19:00 安道超 英奥达尼 VS 圣塔祖利亚
  • 19:30 土杯 埃斯基谢希尔 VS 加斯塔摩奴士
  • 19:30 土杯 伊斯坦堡士邦 VS 塔鲁苏斯
  • 19:30 土杯 阿特诺度 VS 科鲁姆
  • 19:45 新加坡联 后港联 VS 淡宾尼斯队
  • 19:45 新加坡联 雅龙联队 VS 狮城水手
  • 19:45 新加坡联 卡沙 VS 丹戎巴葛
  • 19:45 乌兹超 本尤德科 VS 索格迪纳吉扎
  • 20:00 阿美甲 乌拉尔图B队 VS 阿拉特阿美尼
  • 20:00 北马其乙西 维拉利米 VS 卡迪诺
  • 20:00 北马其乙西 FK斯科普里 VS 奥赫里德
  • 20:00 罗乙 巴克乌 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
  • 20:00 北马其乙西 德利塔波哥维 VS 特特斯
  • 20:00 罗乙 克勒拉希 VS 米奥文尼
  • 20:00 北马其乙西 瓦尔达福里诺 VS 科拉布德巴尔
  • 20:00 罗乙 科穆纳莱雷恰 VS 潘杜里
  • 20:00 北马其乙西 韦莱什塔 VS 戈斯蒂瓦尔
  • 20:00 罗乙 FK米耶尔库 VS 克卢日大学
  • 20:00 北马其乙东 奥斯格维 VS 布雷加尼卡
  • 20:00 罗乙 CSS斯拉提 VS 沃因塔特努马
  • 20:00 北马其乙东 喀泽夫 VS 斯洛加維尼察
  • 20:00 罗乙 布加勒斯特快 VS 斯克拉雷西塔
  • 20:00 北马其乙东 普拉柯维卡 VS 樸比达
  • 20:00 罗乙 佩特罗鲁 VS 哥利亚布沙
  • 20:00 北马其乙东 蒂克韦什 VS 普赫谢沃
  • 20:00 罗乙 里彭斯亚 VS 法鲁尔
  • 20:00 北马其乙东 卡梅尼察 VS FK罗索曼
  • 20:00 罗乙 奥拉迪亚 VS 康戈迪亚齐安
  • 20:00 土杯 哈塔斯堡 VS 布沙尼路费斯
  • 20:00 俄甲 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 VS 叶尼塞
  • 20:00 乌克甲 麦克莱 VS 罗姆内
  • 20:00 俄甲 艾立叙欧斯克 VS 托木斯克
  • 20:00 乌克甲 特诺皮尔 VS 克里斯塔尔
  • 20:00 俄甲 伊凡诺沃 VS 奥伦堡加索维
  • 20:00 乌克甲 奥博隆 VS 普莱西亚
  • 20:00 乌克甲 普里卡帕亚 VS 艾维铵哈德
  • 20:00 匈乙 布达尔斯 VS 夏拿达斯
  • 20:00 乌克甲 维勒斯 VS 希尼克体育
  • 20:00 匈乙 萨佐诺克 VS 贝斯萨巴
  • 20:00 乌克甲 玛格达莱妮 VS 梅塔利斯特1
  • 20:00 匈乙 西奥福克 VS 卡斯瓦利
  • 20:00 乌克甲 查诺莫斯 VS 沃林
  • 20:00 乌克甲 科里民 VS 阿里安莱波娃
  • 20:00 塞尔杯 诺维贝尔格莱 VS 瑞德尼基
  • 20:00 塞尔杯 贝尔格莱德拉 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 20:00 北马其杯 潘多夫学院 VS 史酷匹
  • 20:00 北马其杯 比拿斯卡 VS 马克顿尼亚
  • 20:00 北马其杯 FC斯特鲁加 VS 连诺华
  • 20:00 北马其杯 施历斯 VS 舒肯迪捷
  • 20:00 黑山杯 蒂瓦特阿森纳 VS 达尼洛夫格勒
  • 20:00 黑山杯 博凯列 VS 布度洛斯
  • 20:00 黑山杯 德锡 VS 尼卡斯克
  • 20:00 黑山杯 吉斯科普 VS 泽塔
  • 20:05 沙地甲 卡威帕 VS 亚达禾
  • 20:15 沙地甲 布凯里耶 VS 吉达里比亚
  • 20:15 沙地甲 阿拉尔 VS 纳积兰
  • 20:30 斯亚甲 塔博塞扎纳 VS 多明萨尔
  • 20:30 塞尔杯 嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 沃日多瓦茨
  • 20:30 塞尔杯 苏杜利察 VS 古拉瑞奇
  • 20:30 塞尔杯 萨博迪卡 VS 马拉多特
  • 20:30 塞尔杯 巴奇卡托波拉 VS 纳普里达克
  • 21:00 德地区西 杜塞尔多夫业 VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 21:00 俄甲 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 韦莱斯
  • 21:00 科威特联 雅蒙克 VS 阿尔杰拉
  • 21:00 阿塞甲 莫克 VS 卡拉巴克B队
  • 21:00 智利乙 圣菲利浦联 VS 科布雷洛
  • 21:00 阿塞甲 沙巴巴库B队 VS 萨姆加耶特B
  • 21:00 阿塞甲 扎塔拉 VS 克斯拉B队
  • 21:00 亚冠杯 上海上港 VS 横滨水手
  • 21:00 俄甲 阿克伦托格里 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 21:00 俄甲 布里安斯克迪 VS 莫斯科切尔塔
  • 21:30 南协杯U17 科摩罗U17 VS 马拉维U17
  • 21:30 南协杯U17 赞比亚U17 VS 博茨瓦纳U1
  • 21:30 意杯 恩波利 VS 布雷西亚
  • 21:30 意杯 帕尔马 VS 科森扎
  • 22:00 阿美甲 艾拉斯克特B VS BKMA
  • 22:00 印度超 高阿 VS 孟买城
  • 22:00 土杯 加济安泰普体 VS 塞里克
  • 22:00 摩尔甲 尼斯波雷尼 VS 森布鲁
  • 22:00 阿美超 艾拉华特 VS 诺亚FC
  • 22:00 阿美超 卡潘宝山 VS 叶里温凤凰
  • 22:25 沙地甲 纳德哈 VS 阿勒汉斯
  • 22:30 伊朗超 弗拉德 VS 沙禾达利亚拉
  • 22:30 伊朗超 马奇尼沙治 VS 高尔高赫
  • 22:30 伊朗超 柏斯波利斯 VS 沙赫坤度若
  • 22:30 伊朗超 佩坎 VS 德黑兰独立
  • 22:30 卡塔乙 阿尔比达SC VS 鲁赛尔城
  • 22:30 伊朗超 纳萨及玛赞达 VS 拿芙马塞索利
  • 22:30 卡塔乙 艾马希亚 VS 穆艾塔罗
  • 22:30 伊朗超 纳夫特 VS 佐伯阿汉
  • 22:30 俄甲 沃尔加阿斯特 VS SKA哈巴罗
  • 22:30 伊朗超 塞帕汉 VS 塞柏
  • 22:30 伊朗超 拉夫桑贾 VS 特拉克托
  • 23:00 俄甲 苏维埃之翼 VS 恰卡
  • 23:00 塞浦杯 艾米斯 VS 萨拉米斯
  • 23:00 塞浦杯 AEK拉纳卡 VS AEL利马索
  • 23:00 塞尔杯 FK梅塔拉卡 VS 贝尔格莱德游
  • 23:30 俄甲 辛历克 VS 巴蒂卡
  • 23:30 科威特联 萨尔米亚 VS 阿尔科威特
  • 23:59 爱沙乙附 帕尔努瓦普鲁 VS 诺米联
  • 23:59 爱沙乙附 科罗拉二队 VS 爱尔华
  • 23:59 爱沙乙附 马尔杜 VS 潭美卡B队
  • 23:59 卢森甲 埃施福拉 VS 艾特贝鲁克
  • 23:59 非青杯外 几内亚U20 VS 几内亚比绍U
  • 23:59 卢森甲 迪德朗日 VS 埃斯克年青人
  • 23:59 非青杯外 马里U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U
  • 23:59 卢森甲 维特泽 VS 維多利亚路斯
  • 23:59 卢森甲 披唐治 VS 罗当治
  • 23:59 土杯 阿达纳迪美斯 VS 阿菲永士邦
  • 23:59 卢森甲 FC宾菲加 VS 迪弗当日
  • 23:59 土杯 安塔利亚体育 VS 佩迪卡斯堡
  • 23:59 卢森甲 尼达克 VS 霍斯特尔特
  • 23:59 俄甲 莫斯科鱼雷 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 23:59 摩尔甲 弗洛列什蒂 VS 佩特罗古
  • 23:59 卢森甲 史域夫 VS 蒙多夫
  • 23:59 卢森甲 施特拉森 VS 贝鲁特竞技
  • 23:59 斯亚甲 佩利根 VS 马里博尔
  • 00:30 德地区西 多蒙特业余队 VS 罗迪豪森
  • 00:30 意杯 卡利亚里 VS 维罗纳
  • 00:30 意杯 博洛尼亚 VS 斯佩齐亚
  • 00:30 意杯 乌迪内斯 VS 佛罗伦萨
  • 01:00 匈乙 德布勒森尼 VS 辛特罗尼克
  • 01:00 匈乙 卡波斯瓦里 VS 索罗克萨
  • 01:00 匈乙 华萨斯 VS 尼尔吉哈萨
  • 01:00 匈乙 阿贾克 VS 多罗吉
  • 01:00 德地区西 幸运科隆 VS 慕士达
  • 01:00 匈乙 吉尔蒙特 VS 卡辛巴斯凯
  • 01:00 德地区西 SV利比斯塔 VS 奥伯豪森
  • 01:00 匈乙 佩奇 VS 迪比辛尼AC
  • 01:00 德地区西 洛特 VS 亚琛
  • 01:00 匈乙 塞格德201 VS 吉奥里
  • 01:00 法罗杯 B36拖锡云 VS 阿吉尔
  • 01:30 德地区北 基尔B队 VS 阿尔托那
  • 01:30 南非超 山丹斯 VS 斯泰伦博斯
  • 01:30 南非超 奥兰多海盗 VS 巴洛卡
  • 01:30 南非超 山丹斯 VS 斯泰伦博斯
  • 01:30 南非超 布隆方丹凯尔 VS 利奥帕德
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 门兴格拉德巴 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
  • 01:55 欧冠杯 奥林匹亚科斯 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 保地花高B队 VS 马利利亚
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 皮拉西卡巴 VS 皮马维拉
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 VS 里奥普雷图
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 国际里梅拉 VS 圣保罗奥达斯
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 阿提柏 VS 维罗体育队S
  • 02:00 德地区北 汉堡青年队 VS 诺德施泰特
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 EC圣贝拿度 VS 尤文图斯SP
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 费罗维亚里亚 VS 商业足球会
  • 02:00 德地区北 汉诺威业余队 VS HSC汉诺威
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 邦迪比达B队 VS 桑堤斯塔
  • 02:00 德地区北 左登 VS 奥登堡格
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 葡萄牙人 VS 保古兰尼B队
  • 02:00 德地区北 凤凰吕贝克 VS 海德
  • 02:00 巴圣杯 阿故圣塔SP VS 国民队SP
  • 02:00 巴圣塔乙 国际利梅拉 VS AA利塔拉尔
  • 02:00 德地区北 圣保利业余队 VS 吕内堡
  • 02:00 德地区北 哈韦尔斯 VS SV阿特拉斯
  • 02:00 土杯 里泽斯堡 VS 乌塔斯乌沙克
  • 02:00 德地区北 云达不莱梅业 VS 雷登
  • 02:00 西乙 萨拉戈萨 VS 巴列卡诺
  • 02:00 德地区北 沃尔夫斯堡青 VS 奥布兰德
  • 02:00 西乙 拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 米兰迪斯
  • 02:00 西乙 希洪竞技 VS 沙巴度尔
  • 02:00 危地甲春 萨纳拉特 VS 齐奥内斯交流
  • 02:00 巴青锦 阿美利加明尼 VS 巴西国际青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 博塔弗戈RJ VS 科林蒂安青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 弗鲁米嫩塞青 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
  • 02:00 巴青锦 戈伊亚斯青年 VS 格雷米奥青年
  • 02:00 巴青锦 利斯菲青年队 VS 山度士青年队
  • 02:00 法罗杯 高泰 VS FCS罗伊
  • 02:00 法罗杯 维斯图尔 VS 拖锡云
  • 02:30 德地区西 埃森 VS 胡派达尔
  • 02:30 德地区西 韦格堡贝克 VS 科隆青年队
  • 02:30 德地区西 维登贝鲁克 VS VFB汉堡格
  • 02:30 德地区北 德罗特尔森 VS 弗伦斯堡
  • 02:30 德地区西 艾伦 VS 沙尔克04B
  • 02:30 德地区西 邦纳 VS 施特拉伦
  • 03:00 英冠 米尔沃尔 VS 雷丁
  • 03:00 英冠 米德尔斯堡 VS 德比郡
  • 03:00 法罗杯 云拿域克 VS 史卡拉
  • 03:30 直布超 曼彻斯特62 VS 格拉西斯联
  • 03:45 英冠 斯旺西 VS 谢周三
  • 03:45 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 沃特福德
  • 03:45 英冠 考文垂 VS 卡迪夫城
  • 03:45 英南超 戈斯波特 VS 温伯尼镇
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 马德里竞技 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 萨尔茨堡
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 国际米兰 VS 皇家马德里
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 马赛 VS 波尔图
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 阿贾克斯 VS 米迪兰特
  • 04:00 欧冠杯 利物浦 VS 亚特兰大
  • 04:00 哥伦乙附A 瓦伦杜帕尔 VS 哥杜雷亚
  • 04:00 哥伦乙附A 波哥塔 VS 利昂内斯
  • 04:00 哥伦乙附B 修罗 VS 拉尼洛斯
  • 04:00 哥伦乙附B 马达莱纳联 VS 奎迪奥
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 慕尼斯帕尔体 VS 拉库巴
  • 04:30 秘鲁甲B 卡洛斯曼努西 VS 利马联盟
  • 04:30 西乙 卡塔赫纳 VS 马洛卡
  • 04:30 西乙 富恩拉布雷达 VS 邦弗拉甸拿
  • 05:00 智利甲 科洛科洛 VS 库里科
  • 05:00 巴青锦 卡尔拉青年队 VS 巴伊亚青年队
  • 05:00 巴青锦 圣保罗青年队 VS 沙佩科恩斯青
  • 05:00 委內超A 艾斯图第安特 VS 卡拉波波
  • 06:00 巴西乙 累西腓航海 VS 维多利亚
  • 06:15 自由杯 约森独立队 VS 乌拉圭民族
  • 06:15 自由杯 德芬 VS 帕尔梅拉斯
  • 06:15 南球杯 玻利瓦尔 VS 拉努斯
  • 07:00 巴青锦 帕尔梅拉斯青 VS 巴拉纳竞技青
  • 07:30 巴青锦 高士路青年队 VS 维多利亚青年
  • 08:00 委內超A 亚拉库雅诺斯 VS 图积兰奴斯
  • 08:30 巴西甲 科里蒂巴 VS 科林蒂安
  • 08:30 巴西甲 米内罗竞技 VS 博塔弗戈
  • 08:30 自由杯 自由队 VS 威斯特曼
  • 08:30 自由杯 巴西国际 VS 博卡青年
  • 08:30 南球杯 科金博 VS 万卡约
  • 08:30 南球杯 芬斯 VS 阿根廷独立